19:30
天津津门虎U21
VS
浙江俱乐部U21
20:00
西利韦特莱昂斯FC
VS
纳瓦萨体育
20:00
费莱克罗力
VS
布兰B队
20:00
里塞克罗斯特
VS
巴拉特威格
20:00
阿尔塔
VS
斯塔达尔斯
20:00
斯托曼
VS
祖克伦
20:00
瓦勒伦加B队
VS
特罗姆斯达伦
20:00
SS阿萨德
VS
蒙巴萨明星
20:00
MCF FC
VS
穆伦贝联
20:00
ASA阿晓斯女足
VS
维尔比约女足
20:00
斯科夫伦德女足
VS
波鲁普索尔罗德女足
20:00
华特女足
VS
桑德比BK女足
20:00
阿尔堡B队
VS
达伦
20:00
B 1908
VS
格雷夫
20:00
布隆索伊
VS
腓特烈
20:00
戈尔斯列夫
VS
卡斯路讷
20:00
霍布罗IKB队
VS
堡鲁本B1913
20:00
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
VS
希利云
20:00
堡鲁本B1909
VS
科捷尔鲁普
20:00
林克宾
VS
塔鲁普
20:00
灵斯泰德
VS
纳斯特维德乙队
20:00
塔恩比
VS
赫斯霍尔姆
20:00
瓦勒布鲁
VS
KFUM洛斯基德
20:00
瓦谭斯波
VS
海曾斯泰兹
20:00
SS阿萨德
VS
海岸英雄
20:15
文莱DPMM
VS
狮城水手
20:30
卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
朱恩达拉普狼
20:30
银色射手
VS
猛虎
20:30
班威明星队
VS
巴卡城
20:30
银色射手
VS
西沃联
00:00
西班牙
VS
克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔
VS
史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其
00:00
云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克
VS
登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫
VS
AS海关
00:00
沃尔斯
VS
泰尔夫斯
00:00
科扎夫
VS
AS瓦加杜古
00:00
阿尔霍斯
VS
山姆贺捷
00:00
斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港
VS
古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00
UCV莫克瓜
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00
坎伯巴索
VS
特拉帕尼
00:00
伊兰纳斯
VS
卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
00:00
格兰朋那
VS
萨拉曼卡
00:00
穆尔西亚城B队
VS
CD科瑞亚
00:00
拉瑞都
VS
卡阿特
00:00
乌拉恩U19
VS
利勒哈默尔U19
00:15
科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23
00:00
比利时
VS
斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
恩比
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
马斯里
00:00
玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒
VS
史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格
01:00
赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足
VS
费罗卡利女足
02:00
普拉滕斯女足
VS
河床女足
02:00
社会体育协会女足
VS
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯
02:30
厄尔尼诺
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
03:00
奥地利
VS
法国
00:00
土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙
VS
安曼团结
02:00
费基尔
VS
维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队
02:00
CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔
02:00
西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
00:00
德国
VS
匈牙利
00:00
班加
VS
黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕
VS
查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔
00:00
JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00
达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联
00:30
德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯
01:00
奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
奥克罗
VS
兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡
01:00
科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩
01:00
托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00
拖斯兰达
VS
诺尔比
01:00
博登斯
VS
IFK卢雷亚
01:00
卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那
01:00
IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:30
斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉
01:00
林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特
VS
柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚
01:00
艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜
01:00
法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯
01:00
特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉
01:00
斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF
01:00
奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳
01:00
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里
01:15
施特根堡
VS
尼雪平
01:30
乌美亚女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足
01:30
格雷柏斯塔德
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:30
库姆拉
VS
利德雪平
01:30
卡尔堡斯
VS
阿西里斯卡联队
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
01:00
哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足
02:45
克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00
荷兰
VS
法国
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
04:00
哈特福德竞技
VS
坦帕湾
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队
04:00
鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00
El波韦尼尔
VS
康巴塞雷斯
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
03:00
比利时
VS
罗马尼亚
06:00
厄瓜多尔
VS
委内瑞拉
09:00
墨西哥
VS
牙买加
13:00
约加利SC
VS
甘加林联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
03:00
苏格兰
VS
匈牙利
03:00
瑞士
VS
德国
06:00
美国
VS
玻利维亚
09:00
乌拉圭
VS
巴拿马
查看更多比赛